Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie
Stay warm and stylish with the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie
Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie
Articolo #: 41328294

Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie

Articolo #: 41328294

€ 45

Dettagli del prezzo

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Stati Uniti

Disponibile
Stati Uniti Importato dal negozio USA
Ordina subito e ricevilo entro Sabato, Agosto 08
I nostri principali partner logistici
  • fedex
  • dhl
Stay warm and stylish with the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie
Garanzia U-Care:
Nessuna
Seleziona un piano
buy now pay later

Compra ora, paga dopo

fast shipping

Consegna
veloce

free return

Reso
gratuito*

Imballaggio sicuro

Imballaggio sicuro

Prodotti originali al 100%

Prodotti originali al 100%

pci-dss

Conformità PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificazione ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
klarna payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Stati Uniti store (110-120). Recommended power converters Acquista ora.

Cosa salta all'occhio

Diseño elegante
This pullover hoodie features a striking black and white logo that enhances any outfit, making it a fashionable choice for casual wear or urban adventures.
Premium Comfort
Crafted from high-quality materials, the Modelo hoodie offers exceptional comfort and warmth, perfect for keeping cozy during chilly days without sacrificing style.
Durable quality
Designed for longevity, this hoodie withstands regular wear while maintaining its shape and vibrant colors, ensuring it remains a staple in your wardrobe for years to come.

Dettagli del prodotto

Discover the latest collection of Modelo Black and White logo hoodies at Ubuy Italia. Stay fashionable and cozy with our high-quality pullover hoodies. Order now!
  • Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie made of high-quality materials
  • Solid colors made from 80% Cotton and 20% Polyester
  • Heather Grey version made from 78% Cotton and 22% Poly
  • Dark Heather version made from 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester
  • Officially licensed apparel with the classic fit
  • Features a twill-taped neck for added comfort
Dimensiones del Paquete12 x 12 x 5 inches (30.5 x 30.5 x 12.7 cm); 1.3 pounds (590 grams)
DepartamentoUnisex-adulto
Fecha de disponibilidad inicialDecember 16, 2019
FabricanteModelo
ColorNegro
Stile colloHooded Neck
Nombre del estiloClassic,hoodie
Tipo di adattamentoClassico
PatrónSólido
Sujeto carácterNegro
TemaPullover
TemporadasBasic
Tipo di manicaManica lunga
OcasiónCumpleaños
Tipo di chiusura dell'abbigliamentoTirare su
Sweater FormSweater Pullover
Nombre de la marcaModelo
Descripción del rango de edadAdult
Nombre del modeloClassic,hoodie
Unidad de conteo1 Cuenta
Nombre del tipo de artículoModelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie
Número de pieza del fabricanteMCK7XM7P8DY
Pocket DescriptionKangaroo Pocket
Ajustar al Tamaño SentimientoNeutro
Descripción de la Longitud de la MangaManica lunga
Características AdicionalesHoodie
Tipo de materialAlgodón
Instrucciones de cuidado del productoLavaggio a macchina
Tipo di tessutoSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Clase de peso de tela de vestimentaPeso medio
Weave TypeTwill
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Tamaño de prenda PaísEstados Unidos
Instrucciones de cuidadoLavaggio a macchina
OrigenImportado
Tipo de cierreTirare su

A chi è consigliato?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wearers

    Ideal for individuals seeking comfortable, stylish hoodies for everyday casual outings and relaxed settings.

  • Fans of Modelo

    Perfect for loyal Modelo beer enthusiasts wanting to showcase their brand loyalty through comfy apparel.

  • Regaladores

    A great gifting option for friends or family members who appreciate unique hoodies and enjoy brand-themed clothing.

Not Suitable For
  • Configuraciones Formales

    Not suitable for professional or formal events where more sophisticated attire is expected.

DESCRIZIONE DEL PRODOTTO

Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie

About This Item

Stay cozy and stylish with the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie. This eye-catching hoodie features the iconic Modelo brand logo in a sleek design that is perfect for both men and women. Made with high-quality materials, this hoodie is designed to keep you warm and comfortable. The black and white color scheme adds a modern touch to your look, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe. Whether you're lounging at home or going out with friends, this logo pullover hoodie is a must-have.

The branded design adds a touch of sophistication, effortlessly elevating your outfit. It's perfect for showcasing your love for the Modelo brand. With its trendy black and white design, this hoodie is a fashion-forward choice that is sure to turn heads. Pair it with jeans or leggings for a casual and effortless look.

The pullover style makes it easy to throw on and go, while the hoodie provides extra warmth during cooler days. Don't miss out on this fashionable and stylish hoodie with the Modelo brand logo. Order yours today and step up your hoodie game!.

Hai qualche domanda? chatta con noi

Domande e risposte dei clienti

  • Domanda: What materials is the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie made from?

    Risposta: The Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie is crafted from a blend of high-quality cotton and polyester, ensuring a soft, comfortable fit. The fabric choice provides durability while maintaining breathability, making it ideal for casual wear or outdoor activities. This perfect combination is especially appreciated by those who value both comfort and a stylish look, whether hanging out with friends or attending a sporting event.
  • Domanda: What sizes are available for the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    Risposta: The Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie comes in a variety of sizes, ranging from small to XXL. This wide range allows individuals of different body types to find the perfect fit, whether you're looking for a snug fit to wear under a jacket or a looser style for comfort at home. When choosing your size, consider how you plan to wear the hoodie, as this can guide your decision towards a more fitted or relaxed fit.
  • Domanda: How should I care for my Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    Risposta: To maintain the quality of your Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie, it is recommended to machine wash it in cold water with similar colors. Avoid bleach and do not tumble dry, instead, hang it to dry. Proper care extends the life of your hoodie and keeps the logo looking vibrant. This care routine is particularly useful for apparel lovers who want to keep their favorite pieces looking fresh for longer.
  • Domanda: Is the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie suitable for colder weather?

    Risposta: Yes, the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie is designed to provide adequate warmth, making it suitable for colder weather. The pullover style combined with the dense fabric creates insulation, perfect for chilly outings. This makes it a great choice for outdoor activities like bonfires or sporting events during the fall and winter seasons, where both style and warmth are priorities.
  • Domanda: Can the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie be worn by both men and women?

    Risposta: Absolutely! The Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie features a unisex design that appeals to both men and women alike. Its versatile look allows for various styling options, whether you prefer a casual outfit with jeans or a sporty look with joggers. This makes it an excellent gift option for anyone who enjoys a good mix of comfort and style, regardless of gender.
  • Domanda: What occasions is the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie perfect for?

    Risposta: The Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie is perfect for various casual occasions, such as outings with friends, sports events, or just lounging at home. Its relaxed fit and iconic logo make it a stylish choice for any laid-back setting. Whether you're heading to a picnic in the park or enjoying a cozy night in, this hoodie offers versatility that adapts to your lifestyle, allowing you to express your love for the brand.
  • Domanda: Does the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie have any special features?

    Risposta: Yes, the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie features a spacious front pouch pocket and a drawstring hood, enhancing both functionality and style. The pocket is great for keeping your hands warm or storing small essentials while on the go. The drawstring provides adjustable coverage, perfect for windy or chilly conditions, making it a practical addition to your wardrobe for casual outings or everyday wear.
  • Domanda: What is the fit of the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie like?

    Risposta: The Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie typically has a relaxed fit, allowing for ease of movement and comfort. This design makes it suitable for layering over other garments, whether you're staying cozy indoors or dressing up for a casual outing. A relaxed fit also lends a contemporary style, appealing to those looking for trendy yet comfortable apparel that performs well in a variety of settings.
  • Domanda: What color options are available for the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    Risposta: The Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie primarily features a classic black base with a white logo, which is both timeless and trendy. This monochromatic design allows for easy pairing with a wide range of outfits, making it an essential item in anyone's wardrobe. The versatility of this color combination ensures that it remains fashionable across seasons and occasions, making it a go-to choice for many.
  • Domanda: Where can I buy the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie in Italy?

    Risposta: You can buy the Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie in Italy through Ubuy. They offer a reliable platform for authentic products with various buying options, ensuring you receive your desired item efficiently. Ubuy is known for its excellent customer service and competitive selection, making it the ideal choice for adding this stylish hoodie to your collection.

Modelo Hoodies Editorial Review

The Modelo Black and White Logo Pullover Hoodie seems to be a popular choice among customers. It is made from a thick and comfortable material, which keeps the wearer warm, but not too hot. The original Modelo logo on the hoodie adds a stylish touch. The hoodie is true to size and fits nicely, with the logo staying intact after multiple washes. Some customers recommend ordering a size up for a better fit. Overall, this hoodie represents good quality and customers are happy with their purchase.

Recensioni e valutazioni dei clienti

5.0
1 valutazioni dei clienti
  • 5 stella
    100%
  • 4 stella
    0%
  • 3 stella
    0%
  • 2 stella
    0%
  • 1 stella
    0%

Recensisci questo prodotto

Condividi le tue impressioni con altri clienti

Vantaggi

  • Thick and comfortable material
  • Original Modelo logo adds stylish touch
  • Fiel a la talla
  • Logo stays intact after multiple washes

Contro

  • Black color may fade after a few washes

Affidabilità della piattaforma e fiducia degli acquirenti

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Leggi le recensioni
MA
Mohammad
Acquirente verificato

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Acquirente verificato

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Acquirente verificato

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Acquirente verificato

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Acquirente verificato

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pagamento sicuro Consegna in tutto il mondo Resi facili Prodotti originali

Cronologia dei prezzi del prodotto

Informazioni importanti

  • Limitazioni: per i prodotti spediti a livello internazionale, si prega di notare che ogni garanzia del produttore potrebbe non essere valida, le opzioni di assistenza del produttore potrebbero non essere disponibili, i manuali del prodotto, le istruzioni e gli avvisi di sicurezza potrebbero non essere nella lingua del paese di destinazione. I prodotti (e i materiali di accompagnamento) potrebbero non essere progettati in conformità con gli standard, le specifiche e i requisiti di etichettatura del paese di destinazione e i prodotti potrebbero non essere conformi alla tensione di rete del paese di destinazione e ad altri standard elettrici (richiedendo l'uso di un adattatore o di un trasformatore, se necessario). Il destinatario è responsabile di assicurare che il prodotto possa essere legalmente importato nel paese di destinazione. Quando si ordina da Ubuy o dai suoi affiliati, il destinatario è l'importatore registrato ed è tenuto a rispettare tutte le leggi e i regolamenti del paese di destinazione.
  • Non tutti i prodotti elencati su Ubuy sono in vendita, poiché Ubuy è un motore di ricerca globale. I prodotti sono soggetti a regolamenti di esportazione/commercio.